leo_mosk (leo_mosk) wrote,
leo_mosk
leo_mosk

Categories:

Предварительные итоги выборов Мосгордумы седьмого созыва



Предварительные итоги выборов Мосгордумы седьмого созыва
Титов Андрей Михайлович 06.02.1967 Самовыдвижение 1
Локтев Дмитрий Александрович 12.08.1982 КПРФ 2
Соловьев Александр Сергеевич 15.03.1988 СР 3
Киселева Мария Александровна 28.09.1974 Самовыдвижение 4
Бабаян Роман Георгиевич 07.12.1967 Самовыдвижение 5
Бунимович Евгений Абрамович 27.05.1954 «Яблоко» 6
Перфилова Надежда Рафаиловна 04.01.1956 Самовыдвижение 7
Беседина Дарья Станиславовна 22.07.1988 Самовыдвижение 8
Медведев Андрей Андреевич 14.12.1975 Самовыдвижение 9
Картавцева Лариса Руслановна 05.06.1966 Самовыдвижение 10
Зубрилин Николай Григорьевич 04.06.1958 КПРФ 11
Шапошников Алексей Валерьевич 16.06.1973 Самовыдвижение 12
Бускин Игорь Владимирович 12.11.1970 Самовыдвижение 13
Круглов Максим Сергеевич 09.12.1986 «Яблоко» 14
Савостьянов Сергей Владимирович 22.08.1984 КПРФ 15
Тимонов Михаил Леонидович 22.05.1965 СР 16
Максимов Виктор Валерьевич 09.02.1998 КПРФ 17
Янчук Елена Юрьевна 25.01.1986 КПРФ 18
Шереметьев Олег Михайлович 21.08.1965 КПРФ 19
Ступин Евгений Викторович 22.04.1983 КПРФ 20
Зюганов Леонид Андреевич 22.07.1988 КПРФ 21
Святенко Инна Юрьевна 06.09.1967 Самовыдвижение 22
Николаева Елена Леонидовна 22.11.1969 Самовыдвижение 23
Тарасов Павел Михайлович 08.07.1983 КПРФ 24
Стебенкова Людмила Васильевна 17.10.1959 Самовыдвижение 25
Щитов Кирилл Владимирович 14.04.1985 Самовыдвижение 26
Орлов Степан Владимирович 22.10.1971 Самовыдвижение 27
Самышина Елена Александровна 17.03.1975 Самовыдвижение 28
Артемьев Олег Германович 28.12.1970 Самовыдвижение 29
Русецкая Маргарита Николаевна 02.12.1972 Самовыдвижение 30
Никитина Любовь Евгеньевна 22.08.1954 КПРФ 31
Мельникова Ольга Николаевна 22.08.1975 Самовыдвижение 32
Гусева Людмила Ивановна 27.08.1956 Самовыдвижение 33
Семенников Александр Григорьевич 08.01.1964 Самовыдвижение 34
Метлина Наталия Борисовна 23.03.1970 Самовыдвижение 35
Шарапова Ольга Викторовна 27.10.1959 Самовыдвижение 36
Губенко Николай Николаевич 17.08.1941 КПРФ 37
Козлов Александр Михайлович 04.06.1984 Самовыдвижение 38
Головченко Валерий Владимирович 03.06.1978 Самовыдвижение 39
Батышева Татьяна Тимофеевна 19.03.1960 Самовыдвижение 40
Герасимов Евгений Владимирович 25.02.1951 Самовыдвижение 41
Енгалычева Екатерина Александровна 07.04.1984 КПРФ 42
Митрохин Сергей Сергеевич 20.05.1963 «Яблоко» 43
Свиридов Илья Тимурович 24.12.1980 Самовыдвижение 44
Шувалова Елена Анатольевна 02.08.1956 КПРФ 44
Яндиев Магомет Исаевич 29.07.1968 СР 45

Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments